Спортивная площадка Сокол
Общая информация
Название | Сокол |
Город | Ликино-Дулево |
Адрес | Ликино-Дулёво, Ленинский пр., 2, |
Размер поля | 0×0 м |
Покрытие | другое |
Клубы
Расписание матчей
26.07.2020 Вс 18:00 | Дулево Ветераны — Строитель | 3:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
28.07.2020 Вт 18:30 | Ритм Ветераны — ФК Новинки | 2:1 | завершён |0 |
09.08.2020 Вс 16:00 | Дулево Ветераны — Юность | 6:1 | отчёты (2) |0 |
16.08.2020 Вс 18:00 | Дулево Ветераны — Ритм Ветераны | 4:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
06.09.2020 Вс 17:00 | Дулево Ветераны — Поляна | 0:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
12.06.2021 Сб 12:00 | Дулево Ветераны — Гжель ветераны | 3:0 | завершён |0 |
13.06.2021 Вс 16:00 | Ритм — Компраг | 2:5 | отчёты (2) |0 |
20.06.2021 Вс 15:30 | Русич — Ритм | 8:0 | отчёты (2) |0 |
20.06.2021 Вс 18:00 | Спутник — Дулево Ветераны | 0:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
10.07.2021 Сб 15:00 | Дулево Ветераны — НЗМК | 6:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
11.07.2021 Вс 16:00 | Ритм — ФК "Прогресс" | 1:7 | отчёты (2) |0 |
25.07.2021 Вс 19:00 | Дулево Ветераны — Верея-2 | 6:0 | отчёт (2) |0 |
01.08.2021 Вс 18:30 | Дулево Ветераны — Верея | 0:1 | отчёты (2) |0 |
07.08.2021 Сб 18:30 | Дулево Ветераны — Губино Ветераны | 4:0 | отчёты (2) |0 |
14.08.2021 Сб 00:00 | Ритм — Русич | 0:3 | отчёт (2) |0 |
14.08.2021 Сб 00:00 | Тонар — Ритм | 3:0 | отчёт (2) |0 |
14.08.2021 Сб 00:00 | Ритм — Торпедо-Лиаз | 0:3 | отчёт (2) |0 |
18.09.2021 Сб 13:00 | Дулево Ветераны — Торпедо Ветераны | 3:0 | отчёт (2) |0 |
02.10.2021 Сб 16:00 | Дулево Ветераны — Поляна | 4:1 | отчёт (2) |0 |
05.06.2022 Вс 17:00 | Новинки-Ветераны — Сокол (В) | 1:7 | отчёты (2) |0 |
02.07.2022 Сб 17:00 | Сокол (В) — Спутник | 3:0 | отчёты (2) |0 |
16.07.2022 Сб 17:00 | Сокол (В) — Торфянник | 6:0 | отчёты (2) |0 |
30.07.2022 Сб 17:00 | Сокол (В) — Торпедо Ветераны | 3:1 | отчёты (2) |0 |
27.08.2022 Сб 17:00 | Сокол (В) — Верея | 0:3 | отчёты (2) |0 |
08.10.2022 Сб 15:00 | Сокол (В) — Поляна | 3:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
29.10.2022 Сб 14:00 | Сокол (В) — Авсюнино-ветераны | 2:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
10.06.2023 Сб 17:00 | Сокол — Торфяник-2 | 5:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
17.06.2023 Сб 17:00 | Сокол — Спутник | 2:1 | отчёт (2) |0 |
18.06.2023 Вс 17:00 | Сокол — Поляна | 1:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
06.07.2023 Чт 19:00 | Данила Мастер — КАМПО | 3:3 | завершён |0 |
08.07.2023 Сб 17:00 | Сокол — Торфяник | 1:3 | отчёты (2) |0 |
09.07.2023 Вс 12:00 | Сокол — Строитель | 1:6 | отчёты (2) |0 |
12.07.2023 Ср 19:00 | Почтовая — ФК "Искра" | 5:1 | отчёты (2) |0 |
13.07.2023 Чт 19:00 | Данила Мастер — Сокол | 7:0 | отчёт (2) |0 |
20.07.2023 Чт 19:00 | Почтовая — Зиминский Клуб | 6:3 | отчёты (2) |0 |
21.07.2023 Пт 19:00 | Сокол — Тонар | 0:3 | отчёт (2) |0 |
23.07.2023 Вс 13:00 | Сокол — Таопин | 3:0 | отчёты (2) |0 |
24.07.2023 Пн 19:00 | Почтовая — Искра | 3:0 | завершён |0 |
26.07.2023 Ср 19:00 | Сокол — КАМПО | 2:5 | отчёты (2) |0 |
01.08.2023 Вт 19:00 | Зиминский Клуб — Данила Мастер | 3:9 | отчёты (2) |0 |
02.08.2023 Ср 19:00 | Почтовая — ФК 27 | 5:1 | отчёты (2) |0 |
05.08.2023 Сб 17:00 | Сокол — Спутник | 2:0 | отчёты (2) |0 |
13.08.2023 Вс 16:00 | Почтовая — Сокол | 2:3 | отчёт (2) |0 |
17.08.2023 Чт 18:30 | Данила Мастер — Почтовая | 8:2 | отчёт (2) |0 |
19.08.2023 Сб 12:00 | Сокол — Тонар | 1:2 | завершён |0 |
09.09.2023 Сб 14:00 | Сокол — Поляна | 0:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
10.09.2023 Вс 15:00 | Сокол — ФК 27 | т.п. | отчёты (2) |0 |
10.09.2023 Вс 17:00 | Данила Мастер — Тонар | 3:0 | завершён |0 |
16.09.2023 Сб 16:00 | Сокол — Авсюнино | 0:0 | отчёт (2) |0 |
17.09.2023 Вс 15:00 | Почтовая — Тонар | 2:0 | отчёты (2) |0 |
17.09.2023 Вс 17:00 | Сокол — КАМПО | 0:3 | завершён |0 |
21.09.2023 Чт 17:30 | Данила Мастер — ФК 27 | 3:1 | отчёт (2) |0 |
23.09.2023 Сб 16:00 | Почтовая — КАМПО | 12:2 | отчёты (2) |0 |
24.09.2023 Вс 15:00 | Сокол — Торпедо | 1:1 | отчёт (2) |0 |
01.10.2023 Вс 15:00 | Почтовая — Данила Мастер | 2:7 | отчёт (2) |0 |
15.06.2024 Сб 17:00 | Сокол — Торфяник-2 | 5:1 | отчёт (2) |0 |
16.06.2024 Вс 17:00 | Данила Мастер — Спортинг | 3:0 | завершён |0 |
22.06.2024 Сб 16:00 | Сокол — Торфяник | 4:1 | отчёты (2) |0 |
23.06.2024 Вс 13:30 | Почтовая — Спортинг | 4:5 | отчёт (2) |0 |
Показать прошедшие игры | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
07.07.2024 Вс 15:30 | Почтовая — Союз | -:- | превью |0 | |
07.07.2024 Вс 18:00 | Данила Мастер — Атлант | -:- | превью |0 |